Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Otto Daniel J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish North Canton Ohio United States
Cary John R. 1923 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Hebel H. Lee 1920 Lutheran Liverpool Pennsylvania United States
Walker Quinn 1922 Theosophist South Pasadena California United States
Anderson Tobe 1915 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Entz Arnold R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
Click Maurice A. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Freyenberger Robert L. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Mt. Pleasant Iowa United States
Smith Harvey S. 1913 Jehovah's Witness Santa Monica California United States
Farson Allan P. 1919 United Fundamentalist Glendale California United States
Keiser Woodrow W. 1918 Baptist Media Pennsylvania United States
Dierolf Linwood T. 1912 Church of God Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Max R. 1914 Brethren Wichita Kansas United States
Miller Sam M. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Koethen Charles 1917 Unitarian Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Browne Colbert H. 1923 Friend Limona Florida United States
Reeser Maynard L. 1923 None Albany Oregon United States
Stutzman Virgel P 1921 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Beck Verden L. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Schaefer Donald W. 1919 English Reformed New Britain Connecticut United States
Evans William H. 1914 Friend Moorestown New Jersey United States
Coning William H. 1909 German Baptist Lewisburg Ohio United States
Fuqua Joseph E. 1911 Brethren Fortville Indiana United States
Maddox Alfred J. 1906 Methodist McPherson Kansas United States
Firestone Ray 1924 Methodist Wichita Kansas United States
Kettlekamp Edwin E. 1910 Methodist Nokomis Illinois United States
Mishler Harold K. 1916 Mennonite Old Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Swartzendruber J. Paul 1920 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Bender Lester R 1922 Mennonite Old Canton Ohio United States
Ogburn Earl F. 1924 Brethren Riverdale Maryland United States
Calhoun David B. 1915 Congregational Christian Springdale Connecticut United States
Schmidt Ernest H. 1915 Mennonite Beatrice Nebraska United States
Hartzler Lloyd O. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Martens Franklin H. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Vogt Vernon W. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Alexander Byron Eugene 1920 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Hartford City Indiana United States
Siroky George 1920 Unknown Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Detrow Homer T. 1910 Mennonite Leetonia Ohio United States
Miller J. John J. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Riverside Iowa United States
Knicely Irvin D. 1913 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Broadbent Robert L. 1918 Friend Arden Delaware United States
Ratzlaff Edward B. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Wilhelm Paul A. 1916 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Otto Joel J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Case Benjamin W. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Brooklyn New York United States
Hecker Paul E. 1922 Mennonite Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Anderson Wallace C. 1910 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Epp Aaron J. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Climpson Richard W. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Calumet City Illinois United States
Friedman Leon P. 1917 Jewish Baltimore Maryland United States

Pages